Category Archives: ROXANNE SHANTE

U RAPPERS AINT TOO BRIGHT THESE DAYS

TO QUOTE ED LOVER, CMON SON!!…

ROXANNE SHANTE, EVEN THOUGH SHE’S OLD ENOUGH TO BE MY GRANDMA, LIED ABOUT RECEIVING A PH.D, NAS OWES THE IRS 2 MILLION (AND ALSO HIS BABY MAMA), METHOD MAN JUST GOT BAGGED FOR FAILING TO PAY 35,000, & THE GAME AND LUDACRIS ARE BEING SUED BY LAW FIRMS FOR UNPAID LEGAL FEES, CMON SON!! YALL RAPPERS NEED STEP YA LEGAL GAME UP AS WELL AS YOUR LYRICS (THATS ANOTHER ISSUE THAT I WILL POST VERY SOON), I MEAN GIVE ME A EFFING BREAK, YALL SUPPOSED TO BE SO NICE ON THE MIC, HOW COME YOUR NOT NICE WITH COMMON SENSE?? DAMN YOU KNOW THE MEDIA IS GOING TO EAT IT UP AS WELL AS THE BLOGS, LMAO! SO RAPPERS PLEASE STEP IT UP, YOU JUST GIVING MORE AMMO FOR B!TCH A$$ O ‘REILLY AND RUSH TO TALK MORE RACIST NONSENSE , AND THATS REEL TALK.

P.S. – JAY-Z & DIDDY, DON’T THINK CAUSE YOU DOWN WIT BARACK THAT THEY ARE NOT WATCHING YOU SON. LOL
Advertisements